Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sun., Aug. 18 at Niagara University # 12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed., Aug. 21 at Nazareth College # 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Sun., Aug. 25 vs. Finger Lakes Community College 12:00 PM
Sat., Aug. 31 at Sussex County Community College 12:00 PM
 
September
Sun., Sep. 01 at Monroe College 12:00 PM
Tue., Sep. 03 vs. Richland College 12:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 07 vs. Iowa Western Community College @ Jackson College 2:00 PM
  Jackson, MI
Sun., Sep. 08 at Jackson College 1:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 14 vs. Rowan College at Burlington County 12:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 15 at Genesee Community College 6:00 PM
Fri., Sep. 20 vs. Cerritos College (CA) 12:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 28 vs. CCBC Essex 12:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 29 at Mercyhurst North East 12:00 PM
 
October
Wed., Oct. 02 at Nazareth College JV 4:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 05 vs. Essex County College 12:00 PM
  Alumni Week & Homecoming
Sun., Oct. 06 vs. Harford Community College 12:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 12 vs. William Smith JV 11:00 AM
Sat., Oct. 19 at William Smith JV 4:00 PM
Sun., Oct. 20 vs. Erie Community College 12:00 PM
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. Mercyhurst North East 12:00 PM
  Region III Championship
 
September
Sat., Sep. 01 vs. Ontario Royals # 12:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
Sat., Sep. 15 vs. Le Moyne College # 12:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
Sat., Sep. 22 at Mansfield University # 12:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
Sun., Sep. 30 vs. Alfred State # 12:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
 
October
Fri., Oct. 19 at University of Rochester # 4:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage - Rescheduled from 10/6
 
February
Fri., Feb. 15 vs. Ithaca College # 4:30 PM
  Scrimmage - To be held in MCC's PAC Center
 
March
Tue., Mar. 05 vs. Delta College @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 5-4
Wed., Mar. 06 vs. Glen Oaks Community College @ Winter Haven, FL Final - 7 innings W, 7-3
  Chain of Lakes Park - Stadium
  vs. Glen Oaks Community College @ Winter Haven, FL Final - 7 innings L, 3-2
  Chain of Lakes Park - Stadium
Thu., Mar. 07 vs. Frederick Community College @ Auburndale, FL Final - 7 innings L, 8-0
  vs. Frederick Community College @ Auburndale, FL Final - 7 innings W, 7-2
Fri., Mar. 08 vs. Frederick Community College @ Lakeland, FL Final L, 12-4
  Lake Bonny Park - Field 1
Sat., Mar. 09 vs. Southeastern Community College @ Winter Haven, FL Final - 7 innings L, 12-0
  vs. Southeastern Community College @ Winter Haven, FL Final - 7 innings L, 12-5
Sun., Mar. 10 vs. Montgomery College (MD) @ Leesburg, FL Final L, 4-3
  Pat Thomas Stadium
  vs. Montgomery College (MD) @ Florida Final - 7 innings W, 12-6
  Pat Thomas Stadium
Mon., Mar. 11 vs. Jackson College @ Lake Myrtle Final - 7 innings L, 14-7
  Lake Myrtle Park - Field 6
  vs. Jackson College @ lake myrtle Final - 7 innings L, 9-6
  Lake Myrtle Park - Field 6
Sun., Mar. 17 vs. Lackawanna College Final - 7 innings L, 10-2
  vs. Lackawanna College Final - 7 innings L, 4-0
Thu., Mar. 21 vs. Genesee Community College Final W, 4-1
  vs. Genesee Community College Final L, 6-4
Sat., Mar. 23 vs. Utica College JV Final - 5 innings W, 18-4
  vs. Utica College JV Final - 6 innings W, 15-5
Sun., Mar. 24 vs. Genesee Community College Final W, 6-5
  vs. Genesee Community College Final - 5 innings W, 16-2
Thu., Mar. 28 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 8-3
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 5-1
Sat., Mar. 30 vs. Onondaga Community College Final - 7 innings L, 10-5
  vs. Onondaga Community College Final - 7 innings W, 15-3
 
April
Tue., Apr. 02 vs. Herkimer College Final - 8 innings L, 5-3
  vs. Herkimer College Final W, 10-7
Thu., Apr. 04 at Finger Lakes Community College Final - 7 innings L, 8-3
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 11-6
Sat., Apr. 06 vs. Northampton Community College Final - 7 innings L, 7-2
  vs. Northampton Community College Final - 7 innings W, 8-4
Sun., Apr. 07 vs. Northampton Community College Final - 7 innings L, 1-0
  vs. Northampton Community College Final - 7 innings L, 7-3
Tue., Apr. 09 at Mercyhurst North East Final - 7 innings W, 6-5
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 12-11
Sat., Apr. 13 vs. Erie Community College Final - 5 innings W, 15-3
  vs. Erie Community College Final - 7 innings W, 8-2
Sun., Apr. 14 at Erie Community College Cancelled
  at Erie Community College Cancelled
Thu., Apr. 18 vs. Mercyhurst North East Final - 7 innings W, 4-2
  vs. Mercyhurst North East Final W, 12-1
Sat., Apr. 20 at Ithaca College JV Postponed
  at Ithaca College JV Postponed
Tue., Apr. 23 vs. Mercyhurst North East Final L, 5-3
  Single 9-Inning Game
Thu., Apr. 25 at Utica College JV Final W, 9-0
  at Utica College JV Final - 5 innings W, 11-1
Sat., Apr. 27 vs. Ithaca College JV Final - 5 innings W, 15-5
  vs. Ithaca College JV Final W, 17-13
Sun., Apr. 28 at Lackawanna College Cancelled
  at Lackawanna College Cancelled
 
May
Thu., May. 02 vs. Alfred State College JV Cancelled
  Rescheduled from March 31
  vs. Alfred State College JV Cancelled
  Rescheduled from March 31
Sat., May. 04 at Ithaca College JV Final W, 12-2
  9-Inning Game
Fri., May. 10 vs. University of Connecticut at Avery Point % Final W, 21-5
  Region III, Division II Tournament at MCC
Sat., May. 11 vs. Mercyhurst North East % Final W, 15-7
  Region III, Division II Tournament at MCC
Fri., May. 17 vs. Ulster County Community College % Final W, 20-11
  NJCAA East District Championship at MCC
Sat., May. 18 vs. Ulster County Community College % Final W, 6-0
  NJCAA East District Championship at MCC
Sun., May. 26 vs. Northeast Community College % @ David Allen Ballpark - Enid, OK Final L, 13-12
  NJCAA DII Baseball World Series - Opening Round
Mon., May. 27 vs. Lincoln Land Community College % @ David Allen Ballpark - Enid, OK Final L, 12-3
  NJCAA DII Baseball World Series - Consolation First Round
 
October
Fri., Oct. 12 vs. Nazareth College # 2:00 PM
 
March
Wed., Mar. 06 vs. Sinclair Community College @ Titusville Final W, 4-3
  Chain of Lakes Park - Field 5
  vs. Sinclair Community College @ Titusville Final L, 10-4
  Chain of Lakes Park - Field 5
Thu., Mar. 07 vs. Lincoln Trail College @ Titusville, Florida Final L, 4-3
  Chain of Lakes Park - Field 5
  vs. Spoon River College @ Titusville, FL Final - 9 innings W, 9-6
  Chain of Lakes Park - Field 5
Sat., Mar. 09 vs. Itasca Community College @ Titusville, FL Final W, 16-7
  Chain of Lakes Park - Field 6
  vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College @ Titusville, FL Final W, 4-3
  Chain of Lakes Park - Field 6
Sun., Mar. 10 vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College @ Chain of Lakes Final W, 20-11
  Chain of Lakes Park - Field 5
  vs. Southeastern Community College @ Titusville, FL Final L, 9-2
  Chain of Lakes Park - Field 5
Sat., Mar. 30 vs. Lackawanna College Postponed
  vs. Lackawanna College Postponed
 
April
Sat., Apr. 06 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Postponed
  Rescheduled for 5/7
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Postponed
  Rescheduled for 5/7
Sun., Apr. 07 at Mercyhurst North East * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at Mercyhurst North East * Final - 5 innings L, 13-4
Tue., Apr. 09 vs. Mercyhurst North East * Final L, 8-1
  vs. Mercyhurst North East * Final - 6 innings L, 10-2
Thu., Apr. 11 at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 5-4
  at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 10-4
Sat., Apr. 13 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final - 6 innings W, 13-2
Sun., Apr. 14 at Lakeland Community College Cancelled
Tue., Apr. 16 vs. Jefferson Community College Final W, 8-3
  vs. Jefferson Community College Final W, 6-0
Thu., Apr. 18 vs. Genesee Community College * Final L, 5-1
  vs. Genesee Community College * Final W, 4-1
Tue., Apr. 23 vs. Erie Community College * Final L, 7-5
  vs. Erie Community College * 5:00 PM
  Postponed in Second Inning. Makeup TBA
Thu., Apr. 25 at Finger Lakes Community College Final - 5 innings W, 10-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final - 5 innings W, 11-0
Sat., Apr. 27 vs. Corning Community College Postponed
  Rescheduled for May 9
  vs. Corning Community College Postponed
  Rescheduled for May 9
Sun., Apr. 28 at Columbia-Greene Community College Postponed
  at Columbia-Greene Community College Postponed
Tue., Apr. 30 vs. Onondaga Community College Final - 5 innings L, 10-1
  vs. Onondaga Community College Final L, 6-5
 
May
Sat., May. 04 at Herkimer College Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  Games @ Hamilton College
  at Herkimer College Final - 5 innings L, 15-3
  Games @ Hamilton College
Sun., May. 05 at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 14-9
  at SUNY Adirondack Final - 6 innings W, 9-1
Tue., May. 07 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Cancelled
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Cancelled
Thu., May. 09 vs. Corning Community College Final L, 5-3
  Rescheduled from April 27
  vs. Corning Community College Final L, 3-0
  Rescheduled from April 27
Sat., May. 11 vs. SUNY Broome Community College Final - 8 innings W, 6-5
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 4-3
Tue., May. 14 at Herkimer College % Postponed
  PPD until Wednesday, May 15th @ 4:00
Wed., May. 15 at Herkimer College % Final - 5 innings L, 22-3
  Region IIIA Semifinal @ Hamilton College
 
October
Mon., Oct. 01 at Nazareth College # TBA
  Fall Scrimmage
Sun., Oct. 07 at St. John Fisher College # TBA
  Fall Scrimmage
Sat., Oct. 20 at Michigan # TBA
  Fall Scrimmage
 
March
Sat., Mar. 30 vs. North Country Community College Final W, 29-2
Sun., Mar. 31 vs. Potomac State College of WVU Final W, 22-5
 
April
Wed., Apr. 10 at Jefferson Community College Final W, 23-4
  Game will be played on the General Brown High School Turf Field
Fri., Apr. 12 vs. Anne Arundel Community College Final L, 17-11
Sun., Apr. 14 at CCBC Essex Final L, 15-10
  CCBC Essex Stadium
Mon., Apr. 15 at Howard Community College Final W, 19-3
Thu., Apr. 18 vs. Harford Community College Final L, 12-6
Wed., Apr. 24 at Mohawk Valley Community College Cancelled
  at Proctor Stadium
Sat., Apr. 27 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 21-11
  Rescheduled from April 7
Tue., Apr. 30 vs. Genesee Community College Final W, 20-14
  Rescheduled from April 17
 
May
Sun., May. 05 at Erie Community College Final W, 17-3
  Rescheduled from April 6
Sat., May. 11 vs. Genesee Community College % @ Syracuse, NY Final W, 18-8
  Region III Semifinals at Onondaga Community College
Sun., May. 12 vs. Onondaga Community College % @ Wilbur Field Final L, 15-7
  Region III Championship
Sat., May. 18 at Anne Arundel Community College % Final L, 18-10
 
August
Sat., Aug. 18 vs. Missile FC # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat., Aug. 25 at Rochester Institute of Technology # TBA
  Scrimmage
 
September
Sat., Sep. 01 vs. Morton College Final W, 1-0
Sat., Sep. 08 vs. Massasoit Community College Final L, 2-1
Wed., Sep. 12 at St. John Fisher College JV Final W, 6-0
Sat., Sep. 15 vs. Nassau Community College Final - 2OT L, 4-3
Wed., Sep. 19 vs. Mercyhurst North East Final W, 4-0
Sat., Sep. 22 at Community College of Rhode Island Final W, 3-0
Wed., Sep. 26 vs. Jamestown Community College Final W, 5-0
Sat., Sep. 29 vs. Lackawanna College Final W, 6-0
 
October
Sat., Oct. 06 vs. St. John Fisher College JV Final W, 7-0
  Alumni Week and Homecoming
Wed., Oct. 10 at Mercyhurst University JV Final W, 3-0
Sat., Oct. 13 at Mercer County Community College Final L, 4-0
Sun., Oct. 14 at Sussex County Community College Cancelled
Wed., Oct. 17 at Mohawk Valley Community College Final T, 1-1
Sat., Oct. 20 vs. Monroe College Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat., Oct. 27 at Mercyhurst North East % Final W, 2-1
 
November
Sat., Nov. 03 vs. Massasoit Community College % @ Easton, Mass. Final L, 1-0
  NJCAA Northeast District Tournament - Semifinals
 
March
Sat., Mar. 09 at Howard Community College Final L, 28-7
Wed., Mar. 13 at Genesee Community College * Final L, 18-9
Sat., Mar. 16 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 22-9
Sun., Mar. 24 at Suffolk CC Final L, 16-5
Fri., Mar. 29 at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 16-14
  Rescheduled from March 25
 
April
Sat., Apr. 06 at Jefferson Community College Final W, 16-7
Sun., Apr. 07 vs. Herkimer College Final W, 22-5
Sat., Apr. 13 vs. Onondaga Community College Final L, 25-7
Mon., Apr. 15 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 33-6
Tue., Apr. 23 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 33-3
 
May
Wed., May. 01 vs. Herkimer College % Final W, 12-5
  Region IIIA Men's Lacrosse Semifinal
Sat., May. 04 at Onondaga Community College % Final L, 23-4
  Region IIIA Championship
 
October
Thu., Oct. 18 at Onondaga Community College # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu., Oct. 25 at Roberts Wesleyan College # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Thu., Nov. 01 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 98-56
Sat., Nov. 10 vs. Sullivan County Community College Final W, 63-43
  Murph Shapiro Tournament
Sun., Nov. 11 vs. Union County College Final W, 64-60
  Murph Shapiro Tournament
Sat., Nov. 17 at Monroe College Final L, 51-39
  Monroe College Women's Basketball Classic
Sun., Nov. 18 vs. ASA Brooklyn Avengers @ New Rochelle, NY (MAC) Final W, 54-49
  Monroe College Women's Basketball Classic
Fri., Nov. 30 vs. Harford Community College @ Baltimore City CC Final L, 88-77
  Charm City Classic
 
December
Sat., Dec. 01 at Baltimore City Community College Final W, 58-48
  Charm City Classic
Sun., Dec. 02 vs. Northern Virginia Community College @ BCCC Gymnasium (Baltimore, Md.) Final W, 90-51
  (Charm City Classic) Baltimore City Community College
Sat., Dec. 08 at Union County College Final L, 65-48
Sat., Dec. 15 vs. Wake Technical Community College @ Rockville, Md. Final W, 66-57
  Raptors Holiday Tournament
Sun., Dec. 16 at Montgomery College (MD) Final W, 91-63
  Raptors Holiday Tournament
 
January
Wed., Jan. 23 at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 84-79
Sat., Jan. 26 at Genesee Community College * Final W, 64-61
 
February
Sat., Feb. 02 at Jamestown Community College * Final W, 68-58
Mon., Feb. 04 vs. Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 83-57
Wed., Feb. 06 vs. Erie Community College * Final W, 101-50
Sat., Feb. 09 vs. Niagara County Community College * Final L, 71-60
Wed., Feb. 13 at Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 84-73
  Rescheduled from Feb. 12
Thu., Feb. 14 at Lackawanna College Final W, 94-77
Sat., Feb. 16 vs. Genesee Community College * Final W, 77-57
Wed., Feb. 20 at Erie Community College * Final W, 71-56
Sat., Feb. 23 vs. Jamestown Community College * Final W, 84-49
 
March
Sat., Mar. 02 vs. Genesee Community College % @ Sanborn, NY Final W, 80-64
  Region III, Div. II Final Four
Sun., Mar. 03 at Niagara County Community College % Final L, 78-68
  Region III Div. II Championship
 
October
Wed., Oct. 24 at Erie Community College Final W, 128-45
  Buffalo, NY
Sat., Oct. 27 vs. Buffalo State Final L, 120-106
  Rochester, NY
 
November
Fri., Nov. 02 at Brockport State Final L, 133-71
  Brockport, NY
Wed., Nov. 07 at Erie CC * Final W, 128-40
  WNYAC Tri-Meet at Erie CC
  at Genesee CC * Final W, 120-81
  WNYAC Tri-Meet at Erie CC
Fri., Nov. 16 at North Country Invitational at SUNY Potsdam 4:00 PM
  Potsdam, NY
Sat., Nov. 17 at North Country Invitational at SUNY Potsdam Final 4th Place
  Potsdam, NY
 
December
Sat., Dec. 01 vs. Monroe Invitational 1:00 PM
  Rochester, NY
 
January
Wed., Jan. 23 at Roberts Wesleyan College Final W, 175-30
  North Chili, NY
 
February
Sat., Feb. 02 at SUNY Geneseo Invitational at Erie CC Final 5th Place
  Batavia, NY
Wed., Feb. 06 vs. Genesee CC * Final W, 131-68
  vs. Erie CC * Final W, 148-19
Fri., Feb. 15 vs. Region III/Northeast District Meet % TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sat., Feb. 16 vs. Region III/Northeast District Meet % TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sun., Feb. 17 vs. Region III/Northeast District Meet % Final 1st Place
  Preliminaries at 9 a.m.; Finals at 3:30 p.m.
 
March
Wed., Mar. 06 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Buffalo, NY TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Thu., Mar. 07 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Buffalo, NY TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Fri., Mar. 08 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Buffalo, NY TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sat., Mar. 09 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Buffalo, NY Final 6th
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
 
October
Wed., Oct. 24 at Erie Community College Final W, 86-73
  Buffalo, NY
Sat., Oct. 27 vs. Buffalo State Final L, 132-52
  Rochester, NY
 
November
Fri., Nov. 02 at Brockport State Final L, 175-102
  Brockport, NY
Wed., Nov. 07 at Erie CC * Final L, 77-68
  WNYAC Tri-Meet at Erie CC
  at Genesee CC * Final W, 75-35
  WNYAC Tri-Meet at Erie CC
Fri., Nov. 16 at North Country Invitational at SUNY Potsdam 4:00 PM
  Potsdam, NY
Sat., Nov. 17 at North Country Invitational at SUNY Potsdam Final 4th Place
  Potsdam, NY
 
December
Sat., Dec. 01 vs. Monroe Invitational 1:00 PM
  Rochester, NY
 
January
Wed., Jan. 23 at Roberts Wesleyan College Final L, 163.5-68.5
  North Chili, NY
 
February
Sat., Feb. 02 at SUNY Geneseo Invitational at Erie CC Final 5th Place
  Buffalo, NY
Wed., Feb. 06 vs. Genesee CC * Final W, 94-39
  vs. Erie CC * Final W, 100-60
Fri., Feb. 15 vs. Region III/Northeast District Meet % TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sat., Feb. 16 vs. Region III/Northeast District Meet % TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sun., Feb. 17 vs. Region III/Northeast District Meet % Final 1st Place
  Preliminaries at 9 a.m.; Finals at 3:30 p.m.
 
March
Wed., Mar. 06 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Buffalo, NY TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Thu., Mar. 07 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Buffalo, NY TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Fri., Mar. 08 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Buffalo, NY TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sat., Mar. 09 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Buffalo, NY Final 7th Place
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
 
October
Fri., Oct. 19 vs. Onondaga Community College # 7:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue., Oct. 23 at Roberts Wesleyan College # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri., Oct. 26 vs. Nazareth College # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Thu., Nov. 01 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 83-76
Fri., Nov. 02 vs. Ulster County Community College @ Utica, NY Final W, 82-76
  18th Annual Anthony Torchia Memorial Classic at MVCC
Sat., Nov. 03 at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 76-72
  18th Annual Anthony Torchia Memorial Classic at MVCC
Sat., Nov. 10 vs. Cecil College Final W, 86-80
  Murph Shapiro Tournament
Sun., Nov. 11 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 70-66
  Murph Shapiro Tournament
Fri., Nov. 16 vs. CCBC Catonsville @ Baltimore City Final W, 59-57
  Legends Classic at Baltimore City CC
Sat., Nov. 17 at Baltimore City Community College Final L, 66-63
  Legends Classic at Baltimore City CC
Sun., Nov. 18 vs. Monroe College @ Baltimore, MD Final W, 77-69
  Legends Classic at Baltimore City CC
Fri., Nov. 30 at Sullivan County Community College Final L, 87-73
 
December
Sat., Dec. 01 at Westchester Community College Final W, 91-81
Sat., Dec. 08 vs. Lackawanna College @ New Rochelle, NY (MAC) Final W, 90-81
  Monroe College Roundball Classic
Sun., Dec. 09 at Monroe College Final L, 100-53
  Monroe College Roundball Classic
Fri., Dec. 14 at Cecil College Final L, 72-64
  Cecil College Holiday Tournament
Sat., Dec. 15 vs. CCBC Dundalk @ Cecil College Holiday Tournament Final L, 75-70
  Cecil College Holiday Tournament
 
January
Sat., Jan. 12 at Herkimer College Final L, 84-77
  Philly Classic at Herkimer College
Sun., Jan. 13 vs. Sullivan County Community College @ Herkimer, NY Final W, 69-65
Sat., Jan. 19 vs. Northern Virginia Community College Cancelled
Sun., Jan. 20 vs. Herkimer College Cancelled
Wed., Jan. 23 at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 77-60
Sat., Jan. 26 at Genesee Community College * Final L, 68-63
 
February
Sat., Feb. 02 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 73-68
Mon., Feb. 04 vs. Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 90-49
Wed., Feb. 06 vs. Erie Community College * Final - OT W, 90-83
Sat., Feb. 09 vs. Niagara County Community College * Final W, 89-76
Wed., Feb. 13 at Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 92-69
  Rescheduled from Feb. 12
Sat., Feb. 16 vs. Genesee Community College * Final W, 69-56
Wed., Feb. 20 at Erie Community College * Final L, 70-55
Sat., Feb. 23 vs. Jamestown Community College * Final W, 75-63
Tue., Feb. 26 vs. Jamestown Community College Final L, 80-74
  Region III, Division II Tournament - First Round
 
September
Sat., Sep. 01 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Watertown, NY Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate)
  vs. Herkimer College @ Jefferson CC Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate)
  vs. Corning Community College @ Watertown, NY Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate)
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Jefferson CC Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Tournament - Semifinals
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Tournament - Finals
Sat., Sep. 08 vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Genesee Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Genesee CC
  vs. North Country Community College @ Genesee CC Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Genesee CC
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Genesee CC POD Final W, 3-2
  Region III Pod at Genesee CC
Tue., Sep. 11 at Mercyhurst North East * Final L, 3-1
Sat., Sep. 15 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Syracuse, NY Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Onondaga CC
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Onondaga Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Onondaga CC
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Onondaga Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Onondaga CC
Thu., Sep. 20 at Genesee Community College * Final L, 3-2
Sat., Sep. 22 vs. Niagara County Community College @ ECC Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Erie CC
  at Erie Community College Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Erie CC
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Erie CC Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Erie CC
Tue., Sep. 25 vs. Niagara County Community College * ^ Final W, 3-1
Sat., Sep. 29 vs. Herkimer College @ Finger Lakes CC Final W, 3-2
  Region III Pod at FLCC
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ FLCC Final W, 3-0
  @ Finger Lakes CC POD
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ FLCC Final W, 3-1
  Region III Pod at FLCC
 
October
Tue., Oct. 02 vs. Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-0
Thu., Oct. 11 vs. Erie Community College * Final W, 3-1
Sat., Oct. 13 vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Cortland, NY Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod at TC3
  vs. Corning Community College @ TC3 Final W, 3-2
  Region III Pod at TC3
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 3-2
  Tompins Cortland CC Pod
Wed., Oct. 17 at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-1
Sat., Oct. 20 vs. Erie Community College @ Jamestown Final W, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament at Jamestown Community College
  at Jamestown Community College * % Final L, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament at Jamestown Community College
Tue., Oct. 23 vs. SUNY Adirondack % Final L, 3-2
  Region III Tournament - Sub-Regional
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event